ⓘ Ad/Affiliate links: We may earn a commission if you buy through our links. The price you pay is not affected. This content is commercial.
Marley Spoon

Marley Spoon discount codes & deals

Looking for Marley Spoon discount codes? Find current deals and save with a promo code in October 2026.

1 active deals
marleyspoon.com →

Discount codes & Deals

Discount code 149x used

Save up to $363

Save up to $363 on orders.

Active Valid until: 31 Dec 2027
Marley Spoon

Save up to $363

Save up to $363 on orders.

************ USMSAFFAWIN363M26

Click ““Copy code”” to reveal the code.

Go to Marley Spoon →

* Always check the terms on Marley Spoon’s website.

Terms & details

  • Valid until: 31-12-2027
  • valid for new customers only!
  • Last updated: 12 minutes ago

Recently expired codes

These codes are likely expired, but sometimes they still work. Feel free to try them!

$355

Discount

Discount code 551x used

Save up to $355 on 5 orders

Act now and save up to $355 on 5 orders.

Expired Valid until: 16 Oct 2026
Marley Spoon

Save up to $355 on 5 orders

Act now and save up to $355 on 5 orders.

************ USMSAFFAWIN355M26

Click ““Copy code”” to reveal the code.

Go to Marley Spoon →

* Always check the terms on Marley Spoon’s website.

Terms & details

  • Valid until: 16-10-2026
  • New customers only!
  • Last updated: 5 days ago
Discount code 73x used

Save up to $295 at Marley Spoon

Get up to $295 off with Marley Spoon. Shop now and save.

Expired Valid until: 20 Sep 2026
Marley Spoon

Save up to $295 at Marley Spoon

Get up to $295 off with Marley Spoon. Shop now and save.

************ AUMSAFFAWIN295M26

Click ““Copy code”” to reveal the code.

Go to Marley Spoon →

* Always check the terms on Marley Spoon’s website.

Terms & details

  • Valid until: 20-09-2026
  • New customers only!
  • Last updated: 1 month ago

Why Marley Spoon?

Marley Spoon offers a monthly rotating range of meal kits with fresh ingredients and delicious recipes. The platform focuses on convenience, flavour and variety, helping shoppers cook quickly and healthily without having to do the grocery shopping. The range includes various recipes that cater to different diets and family sizes, so there is something suitable for every household.

With clear recipe cards and pre-measured portions, Marley Spoon helps save time and reduce food waste. Customers appreciate the ease of the ordering process and the flexibility to adjust, pause, or stop meals when needed. In the customer service and help sections you'll typically find answers to frequently asked questions and support with questions about ingredients and delivery.

Thanks to a transparent approach to fresh ingredients and recipes, Marley Spoon strives for reliable service and ease of use. The shop provides clear information on deliveries, exchanges and return options, so customers can choose from the offering with confidence. Ease, quality and flexibility are at the heart of every order.

How do you use a discount code?

  1. Find a coupon code or discount offer for Marley Spoon.
  2. Check the terms and any exclusions before you start shopping.
  3. Add the desired products to your cart.
  4. Proceed to the shopping cart or checkout.
  5. Find the discount code or coupon code field and open it.
  6. Enter the code and confirm the application of the discount.
  7. Check the new total and then complete the payment and delivery.

Tip: watch for common restrictions such as a minimum spend, excluded products, one code per order and validity period.

Frequently asked questions

The estimated delivery time and available delivery options can vary by region. Check the delivery and shipping information on the official site during the checkout process.
Delivery charges and any free delivery depend on the chosen option and region. Check the delivery information on the official site for the most accurate details.
Return options and time frame vary by product and situation. See the official terms on the site's returns page.
Contact customer service via the contact/help section on the official site. They provide guidance on complaints and questions about orders.
The available payment methods are listed on the official payment information page of the site. Check here which options are accepted at checkout.
Check whether the code is still valid, whether it applies to your product(s), and that there are no exclusions. If the problem persists, try again later or contact customer service.

About Marley Spoon

Looking for Marley Spoon discount codes? Find current deals and save with a promo code in October 2026.